4 Mile |
||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Hidi Gaff | Fort Wayne IN | 110 | 38 | 6 | 27:05.0 | 27:05.0 | 6:46/M |
2 | Paula Henry | Fort Wayne IN | 350 | 49 | 11 | 27:22.7 | 27:22.7 | 6:50/M |
3 | LeLe Aryn | Fort Wayne IN | 11 | 31 | 19 | 28:22.8 | 28:22.8 | 7:05/M |
Female Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Denise Conrad | Decatur IN | 60 | 57 | 28 | 28:47.7 | 28:47.7 | 7:11/M |
2 | Amy Shafer | Peru IN | 269 | 43 | 45 | 30:53.7 | 30:53.7 | 7:42/M |
3 | Julie Dinger | Leo IN | 78 | 53 | 46 | 30:58.1 | 30:58.1 | 7:44/M |
Female Grand Master Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Julie Gregory | Fort Wayne IN | 138 | 52 | 47 | 30:58.8 | 30:58.8 | 7:43/M |
Female 9 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Quinn Lenwell | Fort Wayne IN | 198 | 9 | 157 | 41:18.0 | 41:28.3 | 10:20/M |
2 | Riley Zent | Fort Wayne IN | 333 | 8 | 180 | 44:32.3 | 44:54.5 | 11:08/M |
3 | Kelly Golden | 124 | 8 | 290 | 1:08:39.5 | 1:09:03.5 | 17:10/M | |
Female 10 to 14 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Addison Knoblauch | Fort Wayne IN | 182 | 13 | 17 | 28:19.2 | 28:25.2 | 7:05/M |
2 | Mak Kolvoord | Churubusco IN | 185 | 12 | 30 | 28:50.3 | 28:52.1 | 7:13/M |
3 | Ella Elias | Churubusco IN | 94 | 11 | 53 | 31:34.8 | 31:37.0 | 7:54/M |
4 | Astoria Smith | Churubusco IN | 287 | 11 | 54 | 31:34.9 | 31:37.9 | 7:54/M |
5 | Emma Walters | Churubusco IN | 320 | 11 | 68 | 33:49.9 | 33:52.5 | 8:27/M |
6 | Phoenix Smith | Churubusco IN | 289 | 10 | 69 | 33:49.9 | 33:52.9 | 8:27/M |
7 | Audrey Gardner | Fort Wayne IN | 111 | 13 | 71 | 33:55.2 | 34:03.1 | 8:29/M |
8 | Arianna Osborn | Fort Wayne IN | 231 | 12 | 72 | 33:55.7 | 34:03.6 | 8:29/M |
9 | Myah Hibiske | Fort Wayne IN | 160 | 13 | 81 | 34:11.2 | 34:18.8 | 8:33/M |
10 | Anna Ealing | Fort Wayne IN | 91 | 13 | 83 | 34:17.6 | 34:21.5 | 8:34/M |
11 | Elly Kiess | Fort Wayne IN | 177 | 13 | 87 | 34:21.9 | 34:29.6 | 8:35/M |
12 | Madison Dornseif | Fort Wayne IN | 86 | 12 | 124 | 37:46.2 | 37:57.6 | 9:27/M |
13 | Elliana Transparenti | Fort Wayne IN | 310 | 11 | 127 | 37:59.4 | 38:02.7 | 9:30/M |
14 | Ella Nix | Fort Wayne IN | 228 | 13 | 148 | 40:20.6 | 40:28.7 | 10:05/M |
15 | Ali Risley | Fort Wayne IN | 256 | 12 | 156 | 41:14.1 | 41:24.4 | 10:19/M |
16 | Josie Freeman | Fort Wayne IN | 106 | 13 | 167 | 42:33.5 | 42:41.7 | 10:38/M |
17 | Agatha Fetters | Fort Wayne IN | 99 | 10 | 268 | 1:01:50.2 | 1:02:04.8 | 15:28/M |
18 | Makaylynn Bushee | Uniondale IN | 42 | 12 | 274 | 1:04:30.1 | 1:05:00.7 | 16:08/M |
19 | Lilly Lovell | Uniondale IN | 202 | 13 | 300 | 1:12:56.4 | 1:13:25.6 | 18:14/M |
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jamie Zeigler | Churubusco IN | 331 | 17 | 33 | 29:03.6 | 29:07.0 | 7:16/M |
2 | Alexandria Ebetino | New Haven IN | 93 | 18 | 38 | 29:35.5 | 29:37.5 | 7:24/M |
3 | Hannah Smith | Decatur IN | 288 | 18 | 122 | 37:34.6 | 37:59.7 | 9:24/M |
4 | Caitlin Dumser | Fort Wayne IN | 89 | 19 | 158 | 41:20.3 | 41:26.5 | 10:20/M |
5 | Abby Scherrer | Fort Wayne IN | 261 | 16 | 164 | 42:26.2 | 42:39.5 | 10:37/M |
6 | Zoe Spaulding | Fort Wayne IN | 295 | 19 | 267 | 1:01:48.8 | 1:02:03.4 | 15:27/M |
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Anna Reibs | Fort Wayne IN | 252 | 24 | 24 | 28:37.7 | 28:58.0 | 7:09/M |
2 | Tabitha Vermilion | Fort Wayne IN | 315 | 27 | 39 | 29:36.4 | 29:38.3 | 7:24/M |
3 | Megan Young | 327 | 23 | 67 | 33:41.8 | 33:45.9 | 8:25/M | |
4 | Kayla Foreman | Fort Wayne IN | 103 | 28 | 93 | 35:03.9 | 35:15.9 | 8:46/M |
5 | Cora Myers | Churubusco IN | 218 | 23 | 99 | 35:41.9 | 35:56.6 | 8:55/M |
6 | Sarah Thieme | Fort Wayne IN | 307 | 22 | 126 | 37:58.1 | 38:06.7 | 9:30/M |
7 | Holly Glentzer | Fort Wayne IN | 120 | 25 | 147 | 40:18.1 | 40:29.6 | 10:05/M |
8 | Kaicey Weber | Fort Wayne IN | 321 | 22 | 151 | 40:35.2 | 40:39.2 | 10:09/M |
9 | Bethany Myers | Fort Wayne IN | 217 | 25 | 168 | 42:41.1 | 42:55.5 | 10:40/M |
10 | Kathy Gray | Fort Wayne IN | 136 | 25 | 185 | 44:44.1 | 44:59.2 | 11:11/M |
11 | Jordan Aylward | 12 | 20 | 190 | 45:24.5 | 45:43.3 | 11:21/M | |
12 | Ashley Johnson | Fort Wayne IN | 342 | 20 | 192 | 45:36.5 | 45:45.9 | 11:24/M |
13 | Ashtyn Graham | Fort Wayne IN | 130 | 26 | 194 | 45:41.9 | 45:50.8 | 11:25/M |
14 | Alexis Berning | Fort Wayne IN | 19 | 26 | 197 | 45:43.5 | 45:51.3 | 11:26/M |
15 | Maddie Park | Fort Wayne IN | 233 | 20 | 199 | 46:14.8 | 46:33.8 | 11:34/M |
16 | Courtney Mack | 205 | 21 | 201 | 46:16.2 | 46:35.7 | 11:34/M | |
17 | Kelsie Graves | Columbia City IN | 135 | 26 | 203 | 46:29.2 | 46:59.7 | 11:37/M |
18 | Kayla Grable | Columbia City IN | 126 | 28 | 210 | 46:57.7 | 47:15.8 | 11:44/M |
19 | Katie Grobis | 142 | 26 | 217 | 47:44.4 | 47:55.7 | 11:56/M | |
20 | Jeanne Tuttle | Fort Wayne IN | 313 | 28 | 220 | 48:57.1 | 49:16.4 | 12:14/M |
21 | Audrey Donat | Auburn IN | 84 | 28 | 224 | 49:40.3 | 50:03.5 | 12:25/M |
22 | Kirsten Nartker | 219 | 20 | 238 | 53:35.2 | 53:53.7 | 13:24/M | |
23 | Kaitlyn Kiess | Fort Wayne IN | 176 | 22 | 239 | 53:39.5 | 53:51.7 | 13:25/M |
24 | Esther Bair | Churubusco IN | 13 | 24 | 261 | 1:00:41.5 | 1:00:56.1 | 15:10/M |
25 | Katelynn Drottz | Decatur IN | 88 | 27 | 272 | 1:03:47.5 | 1:04:09.6 | 15:57/M |
26 | JULIA NEHER | Roanoke IN | 221 | 22 | 279 | 1:04:58.2 | 1:05:08.3 | 16:15/M |
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Liz Schloss | Fort Wayne IN | 264 | 30 | 29 | 28:48.1 | 28:52.5 | 7:12/M |
2 | Amber Lenwell | Fort Wayne IN | 197 | 35 | 32 | 29:00.0 | 29:05.4 | 7:15/M |
3 | Kimberly Van Naarden | Fort Wayne IN | 314 | 34 | 41 | 30:03.6 | 30:09.4 | 7:31/M |
4 | Tracy Grashoff | Fort Wayne IN | 134 | 36 | 43 | 30:24.7 | 30:49.5 | 7:36/M |
5 | Vanessa McCarty | Fort Wayne IN | 208 | 38 | 59 | 32:11.3 | 32:27.0 | 8:03/M |
6 | Ashley Hann | Fort Wayne IN | 151 | 33 | 64 | 32:49.5 | 32:57.8 | 8:12/M |
7 | Michelle Sheefel | Fort Wayne IN | 274 | 37 | 78 | 34:02.3 | 34:12.2 | 8:31/M |
8 | Nikki Cody | Fort Wayne IN | 53 | 36 | 79 | 34:04.0 | 34:04.0 | 8:31/M |
9 | Briana Owens | Hicksville OH | 345 | 31 | 108 | 36:19.5 | 36:27.3 | 9:05/M |
10 | Kalissa Herron | Fort Wayne IN | 159 | 31 | 118 | 37:30.6 | 37:37.7 | 9:23/M |
11 | Amber Hartsough | Auburn IN | 153 | 35 | 128 | 38:00.2 | 38:05.8 | 9:30/M |
12 | SARAH DENNIS | Fort Wayne IN | 72 | 38 | 144 | 40:14.7 | 40:22.0 | 10:04/M |
13 | Rebecca Bell | Fort Wayne IN | 17 | 36 | 145 | 40:15.6 | 40:33.8 | 10:04/M |
14 | Susan Fisher | Leo IN | 101 | 36 | 149 | 40:24.4 | 40:46.3 | 10:06/M |
15 | Amanda Herald | Fort Wayne IN | 154 | 39 | 154 | 41:07.9 | 41:23.1 | 10:17/M |
16 | Katy Renner | Bluffton IN | 254 | 34 | 159 | 41:47.2 | 41:59.8 | 10:27/M |
17 | Hannah Miser | Craigville IN | 338 | 34 | 162 | 42:03.6 | 42:17.0 | 10:31/M |
18 | Shannon Linder | Fort Wayne IN | 200 | 36 | 169 | 42:44.1 | 43:04.9 | 10:41/M |
19 | Simona Jackman | Defiance OH | 168 | 39 | 174 | 43:57.9 | 44:18.9 | 10:59/M |
20 | Leslie Ludwiski | Fort Wayne IN | 204 | 32 | 179 | 44:27.7 | 44:40.2 | 11:07/M |
21 | Sarah Zent | Fort Wayne IN | 334 | 32 | 181 | 44:34.4 | 44:56.8 | 11:09/M |
22 | Anna Davis | Fort Wayne IN | 65 | 36 | 186 | 44:45.7 | 45:00.1 | 11:11/M |
23 | Kara Stechschulte | Fort Jennings OH | 298 | 38 | 189 | 45:18.0 | 45:41.6 | 11:20/M |
24 | Jessica Knepper | Auburn IN | 180 | 32 | 212 | 47:29.3 | 47:35.2 | 11:52/M |
25 | Jackie Bruner | Fort Wayne IN | 35 | 34 | 213 | 47:35.9 | 48:05.8 | 11:54/M |
26 | Laurel Podgorski | 239 | 39 | 214 | 47:36.8 | 48:06.8 | 11:54/M | |
27 | Shannon Burdick | 37 | 34 | 215 | 47:37.1 | 48:06.7 | 11:54/M | |
28 | Brandi Leininger | Fort Wayne IN | 196 | 36 | 226 | 50:24.4 | 50:36.4 | 12:36/M |
29 | Katherine Cole | Fort Wayne IN | 56 | 33 | 228 | 51:05.4 | 51:28.5 | 12:46/M |
30 | Nicole Ihrie | New Haven IN | 166 | 35 | 230 | 51:28.3 | 51:38.7 | 12:52/M |
31 | Brandon Rees | Fort Wayne IN | 250 | 36 | 233 | 52:38.9 | 53:05.0 | 13:10/M |
32 | Stephanie Mills | Flora IN | 211 | 39 | 240 | 53:47.8 | 54:10.2 | 13:27/M |
33 | Alicia Brown | Fort Wayne IN | 29 | 34 | 245 | 55:43.8 | 56:00.4 | 13:56/M |
34 | Jeanie Lawrence | Fort Wayne IN | 190 | 33 | 246 | 56:15.2 | 56:39.8 | 14:04/M |
35 | Amber Simons | Churubusco IN | 280 | 33 | 253 | 57:55.9 | 58:24.9 | 14:29/M |
36 | Shannon Simmons | Fort Wayne IN | 279 | 38 | 276 | 1:04:44.4 | 1:05:02.4 | 16:11/M |
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Patricia Shoemaker | N. Manchester IN | 275 | 49 | 48 | 31:00.0 | 31:09.1 | 7:45/M |
2 | Julie Risley | Fort Wayne IN | 257 | 47 | 57 | 31:58.9 | 32:09.3 | 8:00/M |
3 | Amy-Jo Sites | Fort Wayne IN | 284 | 43 | 76 | 34:00.6 | 34:08.7 | 8:30/M |
4 | Carmen Tse | Fort Wayne IN | 311 | 41 | 91 | 34:47.7 | 34:52.0 | 8:42/M |
5 | Tera Nuttle | Bluffton IN | 230 | 43 | 111 | 36:37.4 | 36:42.1 | 9:09/M |
6 | Angi Newkirk | Fort Wayne IN | 224 | 43 | 135 | 38:52.8 | 39:12.6 | 9:43/M |
7 | Sherry Brown | Columbia City IN | 30 | 44 | 143 | 40:05.5 | 40:12.5 | 10:01/M |
8 | Shannon Brock | Fort Wayne IN | 28 | 42 | 152 | 40:46.5 | 41:01.2 | 10:12/M |
9 | Bonnie Dickey | Fort Wayne IN | 75 | 47 | 153 | 40:50.7 | 40:56.6 | 10:13/M |
10 | Misty Hernandez | Fort Wayne IN | 158 | 40 | 155 | 41:13.5 | 41:26.7 | 10:18/M |
11 | Erika Dornseif | Fort Wayne IN | 85 | 41 | 163 | 42:04.5 | 42:16.0 | 10:31/M |
12 | Jody Moll | Warner Robins GA | 212 | 43 | 165 | 42:27.8 | 42:47.1 | 10:37/M |
13 | Jessica Evans | Fort Wayne IN | 97 | 41 | 170 | 42:44.4 | 43:04.9 | 10:41/M |
14 | Anne Scott | Fort Wayne IN | 267 | 42 | 172 | 43:49.3 | 44:15.7 | 10:57/M |
15 | RETA PTAK | Antwerp OH | 242 | 48 | 175 | 43:58.3 | 44:18.8 | 11:00/M |
16 | Kim Clayton | Convoy OH | 52 | 49 | 205 | 46:32.2 | 46:52.1 | 11:38/M |
17 | Jamie Wilson | Huntertown IN | 339 | 42 | 218 | 47:56.4 | 48:07.4 | 11:59/M |
18 | Tara Hallman | Fort Wayne IN | 149 | 44 | 225 | 49:48.0 | 49:58.7 | 12:27/M |
19 | Sara Smead | Grabill IN | 286 | 48 | 227 | 51:02.9 | 51:11.8 | 12:46/M |
20 | Julie Golden | Fort Wayne IN | 123 | 47 | 232 | 51:39.9 | 52:03.5 | 12:55/M |
21 | Tressa Tuggle | Fort Wayne IN | 312 | 47 | 236 | 52:50.6 | 53:02.9 | 13:13/M |
22 | Tricia Grams | Fort Wayne IN | 132 | 47 | 243 | 54:19.7 | 54:35.0 | 13:35/M |
23 | Donna Fulk | Fort Wayne IN | 108 | 45 | 244 | 55:29.3 | 55:37.8 | 13:52/M |
24 | Jordan Lockwood | Fort Wayne IN | 201 | 40 | 247 | 56:19.0 | 56:43.6 | 14:05/M |
25 | Kim Harding | Fort Wayne IN | 152 | 47 | 248 | 56:26.0 | 56:39.6 | 14:07/M |
26 | Dawn Doak | Fort Wayne IN | 83 | 47 | 251 | 56:47.0 | 57:04.8 | 14:12/M |
27 | Holly Reister | Warsaw IN | 253 | 40 | 254 | 57:56.4 | 58:25.3 | 14:29/M |
28 | Kim Arnos | Fort Wayne IN | 10 | 48 | 257 | 59:17.4 | 59:55.8 | 14:49/M |
29 | Jodie Adams | 4 | 44 | 258 | 59:27.1 | 59:51.6 | 14:52/M | |
30 | Harmony Ake | Fort Wayne IN | 7 | 44 | 260 | 59:27.7 | 59:52.3 | 14:52/M |
31 | Jodi Scherrer | Fort Wayne IN | 263 | 42 | 263 | 1:00:48.9 | 1:01:02.0 | 15:12/M |
32 | Jill Larsen | Fort Wayne IN | 189 | 47 | 291 | 1:09:39.1 | 1:10:06.0 | 17:25/M |
33 | Karen Sparkman | Auburn IN | 294 | 42 | 294 | 1:09:57.3 | 1:10:23.7 | 17:29/M |
34 | Kelley Carroll | Greenfield IN | 46 | 47 | 296 | 1:12:51.2 | 1:13:16.6 | 18:13/M |
35 | Joy Davis | Fort Wayne IN | 66 | 45 | 302 | 1:13:11.6 | 1:13:28.9 | 18:18/M |
Female 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Laurie Whisler | Fort Wayne IN | 323 | 53 | 88 | 34:22.9 | 34:33.7 | 8:36/M |
2 | Vicki Book | Grabill IN | 24 | 51 | 89 | 34:24.9 | 34:27.5 | 8:36/M |
3 | Venita Lawyer | Fort Wayne IN | 193 | 53 | 97 | 35:27.0 | 35:31.9 | 8:52/M |
4 | Barb Hall | Fort Wayne IN | 145 | 50 | 129 | 38:25.1 | 38:35.6 | 9:36/M |
5 | Marianne Glick | Fort Wayne IN | 121 | 55 | 136 | 39:01.3 | 39:06.5 | 9:45/M |
6 | Lynn Antisdel | Fort Wayne IN | 9 | 53 | 138 | 39:33.6 | 39:54.8 | 9:53/M |
7 | Susan Tauscher | Fort Wayne IN | 304 | 50 | 139 | 39:34.3 | 39:56.0 | 9:54/M |
8 | Beth Goldsmith | Fort Wayne IN | 125 | 55 | 140 | 39:45.0 | 40:01.3 | 9:56/M |
9 | Debby Rowan | Fort Wayne IN | 259 | 51 | 160 | 41:47.3 | 41:53.8 | 10:27/M |
10 | Tina Grady | New Haven IN | 129 | 50 | 183 | 44:36.7 | 44:44.5 | 11:09/M |
11 | Diane Ackerman | Huntington IN | 1 | 57 | 198 | 46:14.6 | 46:27.0 | 11:34/M |
12 | JENNY FLANIGAN | Roanoke IN | 102 | 53 | 209 | 46:57.2 | 47:18.8 | 11:44/M |
13 | Diann Solloway | Fort Wayne IN | 291 | 53 | 219 | 48:56.0 | 49:06.9 | 12:14/M |
14 | Cathy Busse | Fort Wayne IN | 43 | 56 | 223 | 49:40.0 | 49:59.5 | 12:25/M |
15 | Sara Zuber | Fort Wayne IN | 335 | 59 | 235 | 52:49.7 | 53:02.8 | 13:12/M |
16 | Kim Kelble | 174 | 57 | 250 | 56:28.5 | 56:53.8 | 14:07/M | |
17 | Patti Shaffer | Fort Wayne IN | 271 | 59 | 256 | 59:14.7 | 59:55.9 | 14:49/M |
18 | Kathy Berghoff | Fort Wayne IN | 18 | 57 | 266 | 1:01:45.8 | 1:01:59.4 | 15:26/M |
19 | Shelly Adams | Laotto IN | 5 | 53 | 269 | 1:03:19.2 | 1:03:46.3 | 15:50/M |
20 | Jami Koble | Garrett IN | 183 | 56 | 270 | 1:03:20.0 | 1:03:46.3 | 15:50/M |
21 | Maryann Hyder | Summerville SC | 337 | 50 | 278 | 1:04:57.8 | 1:05:08.2 | 16:14/M |
22 | Betty Greider | Fort Wayne IN | 139 | 57 | 286 | 1:08:26.3 | 1:08:47.3 | 17:07/M |
23 | janet naugle | Fort Wayne IN | 220 | 59 | 288 | 1:08:33.8 | 1:09:02.4 | 17:08/M |
24 | Elizabeth singleton | Laotto IN | 281 | 53 | 289 | 1:08:36.1 | 1:09:04.2 | 17:09/M |
25 | Barbara Muse | Fremont IN | 216 | 53 | 293 | 1:09:56.1 | 1:10:23.6 | 17:29/M |
26 | Becky Bushee | Yoder IN | 38 | 57 | 297 | 1:12:54.6 | 1:13:25.9 | 18:14/M |
27 | Julie Mast | Columbia City IN | 207 | 57 | 301 | 1:13:11.1 | 1:13:28.7 | 18:18/M |
28 | LISA RAMIREZ | Fort Wayne IN | 246 | 59 | 305 | 1:23:49.0 | 1:24:06.3 | 20:57/M |
29 | Tina Christie | Burlington IN | 49 | 50 | 306 | 1:23:49.7 | 1:24:06.4 | 20:57/M |
Female 60 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kay Sorg | New Haven IN | 293 | 65 | 161 | 41:59.8 | 42:13.6 | 10:30/M |
2 | Barb Wearley | Huntertown IN | 340 | 68 | 166 | 42:30.7 | 42:36.7 | 10:38/M |
3 | Roxanne Kingsbury | Fort Wayne IN | 179 | 64 | 178 | 44:24.6 | 44:32.5 | 11:06/M |
4 | Beverly Murphy | Fort Wayne IN | 214 | 64 | 182 | 44:35.5 | 44:43.6 | 11:09/M |
5 | Christy Gripp | Fort Wayne IN | 141 | 61 | 207 | 46:56.4 | 47:17.9 | 11:44/M |
6 | Barb Richardson | Fort Wayne IN | 255 | 61 | 222 | 49:20.9 | 49:32.6 | 12:20/M |
7 | Linda Wilson | Fort Wayne IN | 324 | 60 | 229 | 51:21.2 | 51:26.3 | 12:50/M |
8 | Benita Browning | Fort Wayne IN | 31 | 61 | 265 | 1:01:36.4 | 1:01:48.4 | 15:24/M |
9 | Vicki Hollinger | Monroe IN | 163 | 60 | 271 | 1:03:43.8 | 1:03:50.9 | 15:56/M |
10 | Debra Bushee | Uniondale IN | 39 | 62 | 273 | 1:04:29.7 | 1:05:01.2 | 16:07/M |
11 | Elizabeth Wegmann | Woodburn IN | 322 | 60 | 275 | 1:04:35.4 | 1:05:05.6 | 16:09/M |
12 | Denise Tilley | New Haven IN | 308 | 64 | 281 | 1:06:28.6 | 1:06:42.8 | 16:37/M |
13 | Kyle Zanker | Fort Wayne IN | 329 | 61 | 283 | 1:07:47.3 | 1:08:07.2 | 16:57/M |
14 | Catherine Swartz | Fort Wayne IN | 302 | 64 | 284 | 1:07:48.8 | 1:08:07.4 | 16:57/M |
Female 70 to 79 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Betty Nelson | Columbia City IN | 223 | 72 | 191 | 45:36.3 | 45:42.9 | 11:24/M |
2 | Theresa Lawyer | Wabash IN | 192 | 78 | 264 | 1:01:31.1 | 1:01:48.0 | 15:23/M |
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Tim Bruckner | Huntington IN | 34 | 41 | 1 | 26:46.2 | 26:46.2 | 6:41/M |
2 | Drew Brewton | Syracuse IN | 25 | 31 | 3 | 26:49.2 | 26:49.2 | 6:42/M |
3 | Matthew Hakey | Fort Wayne IN | 144 | 29 | 4 | 26:51.3 | 26:51.3 | 6:41/M |
Male Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Mark Witmer | Roanoke IN | 326 | 52 | 12 | 27:25.5 | 27:25.5 | 6:51/M |
2 | Clark Reed | Ligonier IN | 249 | 52 | 13 | 27:36.7 | 27:36.7 | 6:54/M |
3 | Matthew Hall | Fort Wayne IN | 146 | 47 | 21 | 28:26.9 | 28:26.9 | 7:05/M |
Male Grand Master Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Noel Shafer | Peru IN | 270 | 50 | 26 | 28:41.6 | 28:41.6 | 7:10/M |
Male 9 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kelby Hinchliffe | 161 | 6 | 234 | 52:39.2 | 53:05.2 | 13:10/M | |
2 | Landon Herald | Fort Wayne IN | 155 | 9 | 242 | 54:07.8 | 54:23.3 | 13:32/M |
3 | Tyler Hinchliffe | 162 | 6 | 249 | 56:26.8 | 56:51.8 | 14:07/M | |
4 | Jack Scherrer | 262 | 9 | 262 | 1:00:43.7 | 1:00:56.8 | 15:11/M | |
Male 10 to 14 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Levi Hallman | Fort Wayne IN | 148 | 13 | 31 | 28:54.3 | 29:01.3 | 7:14/M |
2 | Isaac Hallman | Fort Wayne IN | 147 | 13 | 49 | 31:15.0 | 31:22.6 | 7:49/M |
3 | Anthony Gery | Fort Wayne IN | 115 | 13 | 55 | 31:38.6 | 31:44.7 | 7:55/M |
4 | Payton Sprinkle | Fort Wayne IN | 297 | 13 | 105 | 36:11.9 | 36:18.6 | 9:03/M |
5 | Boston Custer | Fort Wayne IN | 63 | 13 | 107 | 36:17.4 | 36:24.2 | 9:04/M |
6 | Montgomery Fetters | Fort Wayne IN | 100 | 13 | 113 | 37:03.1 | 37:10.3 | 9:16/M |
7 | Hamish Barwick | Fort Wayne IN | 15 | 12 | 114 | 37:03.6 | 37:19.9 | 9:16/M |
8 | Peyton Simmons | Fort Wayne IN | 278 | 13 | 116 | 37:11.8 | 37:18.4 | 9:18/M |
9 | Daniel Schwab | Fort Wayne IN | 266 | 13 | 119 | 37:31.6 | 38:00.5 | 9:23/M |
10 | Spencer Browning | Fort Wayne IN | 32 | 14 | 173 | 43:53.1 | 43:59.7 | 10:58/M |
11 | Zhane Laggner | Churubusco IN | 187 | 10 | 202 | 46:23.3 | 46:26.2 | 11:36/M |
12 | Ben Johnson | Fort Wayne IN | 169 | 13 | 255 | 58:06.1 | 58:29.5 | 14:32/M |
Male 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Harrison Niswander | Andrews IN | 227 | 15 | 8 | 27:14.3 | 27:16.4 | 6:49/M |
2 | BRYCE Kolvoord | Churubusco IN | 184 | 15 | 9 | 27:15.8 | 27:17.4 | 6:49/M |
3 | Carter Cook | Fort Wayne IN | 61 | 16 | 10 | 27:18.5 | 27:20.5 | 6:50/M |
4 | Tyler Peters | Fort Wayne IN | 236 | 15 | 15 | 27:45.3 | 27:48.0 | 6:56/M |
5 | Conner Walters | Fort Wayne IN | 319 | 16 | 25 | 28:39.1 | 28:42.5 | 7:10/M |
6 | Austin Ramirez | Fort Wayne IN | 247 | 17 | 86 | 34:21.4 | 34:36.0 | 8:35/M |
7 | Devin Brock | Fort Wayne IN | 27 | 16 | 104 | 36:11.4 | 36:26.5 | 9:03/M |
Male 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Brad Somerfield | Willowbrook IL | 292 | 25 | 2 | 26:47.9 | 26:51.5 | 6:42/M |
2 | John Burchfield | Fort Wayne IN | 36 | 24 | 5 | 26:58.7 | 26:59.6 | 6:45/M |
3 | Peter Stubbings | Fort Wayne IN | 300 | 25 | 7 | 27:08.0 | 27:10.9 | 6:47/M |
4 | Andrew Redden | 248 | 24 | 16 | 27:54.2 | 27:57.8 | 6:59/M | |
5 | David Connell | 59 | 25 | 23 | 28:33.5 | 28:37.0 | 7:08/M | |
6 | Dustin Fullerton | Fort Wayne IN | 109 | 24 | 34 | 29:05.1 | 29:14.4 | 7:16/M |
7 | Branden Clayton | Fort Wayne IN | 50 | 22 | 36 | 29:26.2 | 29:47.2 | 7:22/M |
8 | David Lill | Fort Wayne IN | 199 | 27 | 42 | 30:18.9 | 30:20.7 | 7:35/M |
9 | Matt Kane | 173 | 25 | 56 | 31:45.5 | 31:49.4 | 7:56/M | |
10 | nicholas sarrazine | Auburn IN | 260 | 20 | 60 | 32:13.4 | 32:26.1 | 8:03/M |
11 | Patrick Thieme | Fort Wayne IN | 306 | 26 | 62 | 32:32.0 | 32:41.9 | 8:08/M |
12 | Taylor Dicks | Fort Wayne IN | 77 | 24 | 77 | 34:00.7 | 34:14.4 | 8:30/M |
13 | Ian Coffey | Fort Wayne IN | 54 | 22 | 94 | 35:05.7 | 35:17.5 | 8:46/M |
14 | Justin Johnson | Fort Wayne IN | 170 | 29 | 103 | 35:57.3 | 35:57.3 | 8:59/M |
15 | Ty Grobis | Auburn IN | 143 | 29 | 131 | 38:29.2 | 38:39.9 | 9:37/M |
16 | Johnathon Ralston | Fort Wayne IN | 245 | 29 | 141 | 39:55.1 | 40:06.4 | 9:59/M |
17 | Christian Winzeler | Fort Wayne IN | 325 | 27 | 184 | 44:43.4 | 44:50.2 | 11:11/M |
18 | Matt Dunn | Fort Wayne IN | 341 | 21 | 193 | 45:37.3 | 45:46.4 | 11:24/M |
19 | Tyler Graham | Fort Wayne IN | 131 | 26 | 195 | 45:42.0 | 45:50.3 | 11:26/M |
20 | Matthew Berning | Fort Wayne IN | 20 | 27 | 196 | 45:42.9 | 45:51.4 | 11:26/M |
21 | Joel Rivas | Fort Wayne IN | 258 | 26 | 221 | 48:57.7 | 48:57.7 | 12:14/M |
22 | Ben Larsen | Fort Wayne IN | 188 | 24 | 292 | 1:09:39.2 | 1:10:06.2 | 17:25/M |
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Matt Ackerman | Huntington IN | 2 | 30 | 14 | 27:45.3 | 27:47.8 | 6:56/M |
2 | Mike Nice | Fort Wayne IN | 226 | 37 | 18 | 28:21.1 | 28:22.7 | 7:05/M |
3 | Daniel Brincefield | Fort Wayne IN | 26 | 38 | 27 | 28:44.7 | 28:53.9 | 7:11/M |
4 | John Dizer | Fort Wayne IN | 81 | 35 | 35 | 29:18.4 | 29:21.1 | 7:20/M |
5 | Nicholas Sullivan | Waterloo IN | 301 | 36 | 44 | 30:28.3 | 30:34.0 | 7:37/M |
6 | Adam Dyer | Fort Wayne IN | 90 | 30 | 58 | 32:11.1 | 32:15.1 | 8:03/M |
7 | Ryan Ihrie | New Haven IN | 167 | 37 | 117 | 37:24.6 | 37:34.4 | 9:21/M |
8 | Chris Bauer | Fort Wayne IN | 16 | 37 | 123 | 37:39.3 | 38:02.0 | 9:25/M |
9 | Eric Zent | Fort Wayne IN | 332 | 35 | 142 | 39:57.4 | 40:20.2 | 9:59/M |
10 | Lucas Scott | Fort Wayne IN | 268 | 37 | 171 | 43:49.0 | 44:16.6 | 10:57/M |
11 | Leith Knight | Fort Wayne IN | 181 | 35 | 176 | 44:03.5 | 44:18.0 | 11:01/M |
12 | Trent Grable | Columbia City IN | 128 | 30 | 208 | 46:56.5 | 47:15.9 | 11:44/M |
13 | Brandon Podgorski | Fort Wayne IN | 238 | 38 | 216 | 47:37.5 | 48:06.3 | 11:54/M |
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jeff Junk | Fort Wayne IN | 172 | 48 | 20 | 28:26.6 | 28:31.6 | 7:07/M |
2 | Jeff Garr | Fort Wayne IN | 112 | 40 | 22 | 28:31.1 | 28:36.8 | 7:08/M |
3 | David Hernandez | Fort Wayne IN | 157 | 42 | 40 | 29:55.2 | 30:01.1 | 7:29/M |
4 | Matthew Herald | Fort Wayne IN | 156 | 40 | 51 | 31:25.1 | 31:29.5 | 7:51/M |
5 | Dan Przybyla | Fort Wayne IN | 241 | 42 | 61 | 32:21.3 | 32:30.7 | 8:05/M |
6 | Lucas Elias | Churubusco IN | 95 | 42 | 73 | 33:57.7 | 34:12.5 | 8:29/M |
7 | Michael Cardelli | Fort Wayne IN | 44 | 46 | 75 | 34:00.5 | 34:14.5 | 8:30/M |
8 | Andrew Barwick | Fort Wayne IN | 14 | 43 | 82 | 34:13.6 | 34:29.9 | 8:33/M |
9 | Phillip Ealing | Fort Wayne IN | 92 | 40 | 84 | 34:18.1 | 34:21.9 | 8:35/M |
10 | Larry Dickey | Fort Wayne IN | 76 | 48 | 92 | 34:52.5 | 34:59.1 | 8:43/M |
11 | Joe Cechvala | Fort Wayne IN | 47 | 46 | 98 | 35:31.8 | 35:39.8 | 8:53/M |
12 | CHRISTIAN DOAK | Fort Wayne IN | 82 | 47 | 102 | 35:47.5 | 35:56.4 | 8:57/M |
13 | Paul Lecoque | Fort Wayne IN | 195 | 40 | 106 | 36:12.6 | 36:37.5 | 9:03/M |
14 | Todd Leamon | Fort Wayne IN | 194 | 48 | 112 | 36:48.2 | 36:53.8 | 9:12/M |
15 | Abraham Schwab | Fort Wayne IN | 265 | 42 | 120 | 37:31.7 | 38:00.7 | 9:23/M |
16 | Scott Smith | Decatur IN | 290 | 47 | 121 | 37:34.5 | 37:59.9 | 9:24/M |
17 | David Daugherty | Scott OH | 64 | 47 | 130 | 38:28.1 | 38:48.1 | 9:37/M |
18 | Tim Hallman | Fort Wayne IN | 150 | 44 | 137 | 39:29.0 | 39:40.1 | 9:52/M |
19 | Jon Dize | Fort Wayne IN | 80 | 48 | 187 | 44:49.5 | 44:56.0 | 11:12/M |
20 | Darrel Clayton | Convoy OH | 51 | 46 | 204 | 46:32.2 | 46:51.5 | 11:38/M |
21 | Jeremy Simmons | Fort Wayne IN | 276 | 41 | 277 | 1:04:44.5 | 1:05:02.9 | 16:11/M |
22 | Dan Golden | 122 | 42 | 282 | 1:07:34.1 | 1:07:57.8 | 16:54/M | |
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Shannon Planck | Leo IN | 237 | 51 | 50 | 31:23.4 | 31:27.5 | 7:51/M |
2 | Tom Lower | N. Manchester IN | 203 | 59 | 63 | 32:42.1 | 32:45.5 | 8:11/M |
3 | Todd Grantham | Fort Wayne IN | 133 | 56 | 65 | 33:16.4 | 33:26.2 | 8:19/M |
4 | Jeff Smead | Grabill IN | 285 | 53 | 66 | 33:37.5 | 33:42.3 | 8:24/M |
5 | Rob Gauker | Fort Wayne IN | 114 | 52 | 74 | 34:00.5 | 34:05.3 | 8:30/M |
6 | Mark Blessing | Fort Wayne IN | 336 | 57 | 85 | 34:21.0 | 34:39.0 | 8:35/M |
7 | Dan Book | Grabill IN | 23 | 53 | 90 | 34:25.0 | 34:27.5 | 8:36/M |
8 | Fred Bokel | Fort Wayne IN | 21 | 59 | 95 | 35:12.0 | 35:21.3 | 8:48/M |
9 | Ed Lill | Fort Wayne IN | 343 | 56 | 100 | 35:44.3 | 35:49.9 | 8:56/M |
10 | Brian Kiess | Fort Wayne IN | 175 | 52 | 101 | 35:46.2 | 35:54.9 | 8:57/M |
11 | Tadd Boman | Auburn IN | 22 | 57 | 109 | 36:26.5 | 36:41.0 | 9:07/M |
12 | Phillip Gray | Fort Wayne IN | 137 | 54 | 110 | 36:28.1 | 36:36.8 | 9:07/M |
13 | Michael Vore | Fort Wayne IN | 318 | 56 | 125 | 37:53.8 | 37:58.4 | 9:28/M |
14 | Gary Tinnel | Convoy OH | 309 | 55 | 132 | 38:29.3 | 38:48.2 | 9:37/M |
15 | Mark Davis | Fort Wayne IN | 67 | 53 | 134 | 38:43.7 | 39:01.3 | 9:41/M |
16 | Dave Thieme | 305 | 54 | 150 | 40:31.4 | 40:40.7 | 10:08/M | |
17 | marshall manoloff | Fort Wayne IN | 206 | 56 | 177 | 44:11.4 | 44:24.7 | 11:03/M |
18 | Dave Krueckeberg | Decatur IN | 186 | 57 | 206 | 46:36.0 | 46:52.9 | 11:39/M |
19 | MIKE NEHER | Roanoke IN | 222 | 51 | 280 | 1:04:59.1 | 1:05:08.8 | 16:15/M |
20 | grady singleton | laotto IN | 282 | 53 | 287 | 1:08:33.8 | 1:09:02.6 | 17:08/M |
21 | Jeffrey Bushee | Yoder IN | 41 | 59 | 298 | 1:12:55.1 | 1:13:26.5 | 18:14/M |
22 | Erwin Christie | Fort Wayne IN | 48 | 54 | 304 | 1:23:18.4 | 1:23:34.6 | 20:50/M |
Male 60 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Raymond Gildner | Fort Wayne IN | 119 | 62 | 37 | 29:29.3 | 29:36.9 | 7:22/M |
2 | Harold Spiess | Corunna IN | 296 | 60 | 52 | 31:33.2 | 31:39.7 | 7:53/M |
3 | Roger Kingsbery | Fort Wayne IN | 178 | 69 | 70 | 33:51.5 | 34:04.2 | 8:28/M |
4 | Jed Pearson | Fort Wayne IN | 235 | 67 | 80 | 34:11.1 | 34:11.1 | 8:33/M |
5 | David Newnam | Fort Wayne IN | 225 | 61 | 115 | 37:11.6 | 37:25.7 | 9:18/M |
6 | Richard Dickerman | Churubusco IN | 74 | 62 | 133 | 38:29.4 | 38:46.5 | 9:37/M |
7 | Kevin Croy | Fort Wayne IN | 344 | 61 | 146 | 40:18.1 | 40:38.5 | 10:05/M |
8 | Gary Paugh | Fort Wayne IN | 234 | 61 | 188 | 45:03.0 | 45:20.2 | 11:16/M |
9 | Richard Ackerman | Huntington IN | 3 | 65 | 200 | 46:14.8 | 46:27.0 | 11:34/M |
10 | Roger Grable | 127 | 60 | 231 | 51:37.8 | 52:05.5 | 12:54/M | |
11 | Roger Ake | New Haven IN | 8 | 64 | 259 | 59:27.6 | 59:51.9 | 14:52/M |
12 | Steve Greider | Fort Wayne IN | 140 | 69 | 285 | 1:08:24.8 | 1:08:46.1 | 17:06/M |
13 | Kyle Foreman | Ashley IN | 104 | 64 | 295 | 1:10:00.1 | 1:10:28.0 | 17:30/M |
14 | Gregory Bushee | Uniondale IN | 40 | 63 | 299 | 1:12:56.1 | 1:13:26.6 | 18:14/M |
15 | Timothy Murphy | Fort Wayne IN | 215 | 63 | 303 | 1:23:03.7 | 1:23:34.9 | 20:46/M |
Male 70 to 79 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Robert Bruckner | Fort Wayne IN | 33 | 73 | 96 | 35:16.1 | 35:25.6 | 8:49/M |
2 | Robert Lawson | Fort Wayne IN | 191 | 71 | 211 | 47:11.3 | 47:27.1 | 11:48/M |
3 | Bob Fahl | Roanoke IN | 98 | 71 | 237 | 53:19.8 | 53:37.2 | 13:20/M |
4 | Kenneth Cole | Fort Wayne IN | 57 | 70 | 241 | 54:00.7 | 54:23.7 | 13:30/M |
5 | Rich Stephenson | Monroeville IN | 330 | 71 | 252 | 57:15.8 | 57:23.1 | 14:19/M |