Back to Results

Hope Grafted In 5K

Hope Grafted In

Overall Finish List

April 14, 2018


eRunner Timing and Results

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Phil Dejohn Grabill IN 905 56 M 1 Overall 22:47.6 7:21/M
2 Reilly Wennemar 959 14 M 1 13-19 23:03.5 7:26/M
3 Olivia Vongunten 946 12 F 1 Overall 24:01.6 7:45/M
4 Jackson Hamser 965 12 M 1 1-12 24:03.9 7:45/M
5 Dan Hauser 920 36 M 1 30-39 24:04.6 7:46/M
6 Truett Vongunten 949 8 M 2 1-12 24:05.9 7:46/M
7 Zach Wall 953 28 M 1 20-29 24:13.2 7:49/M
8 Ryan Horning 926 13 M 2 13-19 24:44.9 7:59/M
9 Bob Wennemar Fort Wayne IN 955 43 M 1 40-49 24:45.4 7:59/M
10 Chase Wennemar 957 12 M 3 1-12 24:45.7 7:59/M
11 Josh Horning Leo IN 925 39 M 2 30-39 24:48.0 8:00/M
12 Ken Nordin 938 72 M 1 70-79 25:12.9 8:08/M
13 Lydia Herald Fort Wayne IN 923 11 F 1 1-12 25:28.7 8:13/M
14 Amanda Munger Fort Wayne IN 935 31 F 1 30-39 25:54.3 8:21/M
15 Rob Wall 952 55 M 1 50-59 26:28.0 8:32/M
16 Cathencia Wennemar 956 13 F 1 13-19 27:52.3 8:59/M
17 Adam Douglas 911 21 M 2 20-29 28:08.3 9:05/M
18 Sarah Vongunten 948 38 F 2 30-39 28:12.6 9:06/M
19 Derek Graber 916 17 M 3 13-19 28:25.9 9:10/M
20 Mackenzie Iwema 927 12 F 2 1-12 28:49.0 9:18/M
21 Denis Lopez 932 33 M 3 30-39 29:01.8 9:22/M
22 Lucas Gerber Bluffton IN 967 30 M 4 30-39 29:25.7 9:29/M
23 Melanee Findley 913 48 F 1 40-49 30:06.0 9:43/M
24 Todd Findley Fort Wayne IN 914 48 M 2 40-49 30:07.0 9:43/M
25 Roslyn Vongunten 947 10 F 3 1-12 31:07.8 10:02/M
26 Abbie Troyer 943 13 F 2 13-19 31:15.5 10:05/M
27 Claire Hamser 922 9 F 4 1-12 31:17.3 10:05/M
28 Krista Lederman 929 27 F 1 20-29 31:48.9 10:15/M
29 Kinsey Lederman 928 21 F 2 20-29 31:49.0 10:16/M
30 Jessica Moore 934 26 F 3 20-29 32:58.0 10:38/M
31 Piper Wennemar 958 9 F 5 1-12 32:59.8 10:38/M
32 Darcy Allman 901 26 F 4 20-29 33:07.4 10:41/M
33 Ed Winicker 961 63 M 1 60-69 33:14.0 10:43/M
34 Sarah Rayle Auburn IN 966 54 F 1 50-59 33:27.9 10:47/M
35 Alex Graber 915 13 M 4 13-19 34:43.0 11:12/M
36 Jamie Wilson Huntertown IN 960 41 F 2 40-49 35:06.1 11:19/M
37 Evan Winters 963 10 M 4 1-12 37:08.6 11:59/M
38 Brian Winters 968 42 M 3 40-49 37:16.2 12:01/M
39 Teresa Light 930 39 F 3 30-39 37:20.0 12:03/M
40 Paula Hauser 921 70 F 1 70-79 42:43.5 13:47/M
41 Shawn Webb 954 15 M 5 13-19 47:57.7 15:28/M
42 Ann Felger Leo IN 912 48 F 3 40-49 51:24.3 16:35/M
43 Abby Grubbs 917 33 F 4 30-39 51:24.5 16:35/M
44 Valerie Schrock 942 40 F 4 40-49 51:25.0 16:35/M
45 Terry Winicker 962 62 F 1 60-69 59:55.7 19:20/M
46 Mark Dikty 906 63 M 2 60-69 59:56.1 19:20/M