Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 16-16 17-17 18-18 19-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 16-16 17-17 18-18 19-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
5K Run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lele Aryn | Fort Wayne IN | 577 | 33 | 2 | 18:56.7 | 6:06/M |
2 | Hidi Gaff | Fort Wayne IN | 951 | 40 | 6 | 19:26.8 | 6:16/M |
3 | Christina Carradine | Fort Wayne IN | 777 | 33 | 7 | 19:28.0 | 6:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Julie Gregory | Fort Wayne IN | 825 | 54 | 34 | 24:17.6 | 7:49/M |
2 | Karen Stahl | Hoagland IN | 909 | 50 | 46 | 26:21.9 | 8:29/M |
3 | Jodi Kahlenbeck | Fort Wayne IN | 847 | 48 | 48 | 26:32.7 | 8:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Grand Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kimberly Swain | Columbia City IN | 911 | 50 | 57 | 27:37.2 | 8:50/M |
2 | Sherrie Konkle | Fort Wayne IN | 856 | 58 | 65 | 28:32.6 | 9:10/M |
3 | Karen Louis | Hoagland IN | 867 | 52 | 72 | 28:57.6 | 9:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 12 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Emma Scott | Fort Wayne IN | 939 | 8 | 162 | 51:58.3 | 16:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 13 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mak Kolvoord | Churubusco IN | 854 | 14 | 47 | 26:22.2 | 8:30/M |
2 | Lauren Bulmahn | Fort Wayne IN | 775 | 14 | 86 | 30:05.0 | 9:42/M |
3 | Piper Wentland | Fort Wayne IN | 938 | 15 | 102 | 32:44.0 | 10:34/M |
4 | Kathryn Crook | 949 | 13 | 110 | 33:16.6 | 10:44/M | |
5 | Lizzie Crook | 947 | 15 | 154 | 46:47.4 | 15:06/M | |
6 | Bridghid Clark | Fort Wayne INDIANA | 780 | 14 | 174 | 57:51.8 | 18:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Age 16 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Keller Whicker | Uniondale | 848 | 16 | 10 | 20:23.9 | 6:35/M |
2 | Leah Lusk | Fort Wayne IN | 864 | 16 | 153 | 46:46.0 | 15:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Age 17 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Vivienne Clark | Fort Wayne IN | 785 | 17 | 180 | 1:00:23.0 | 19:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Age 18 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sage Thomas | Markle IN | 915 | 18 | 91 | 30:21.1 | 9:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 19 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Aubrey Zimmerman | Fort Wayne IN | 935 | 26 | 40 | 25:35.0 | 8:15/M |
2 | Madelaine Pooler | Rome City IN | 897 | 28 | 49 | 26:46.2 | 8:38/M |
3 | Katie Grobis | Fort Wayne IN | 828 | 29 | 79 | 29:22.7 | 9:29/M |
4 | Holly Glentzer | Fort Wayne IN | 820 | 28 | 87 | 30:09.5 | 9:44/M |
5 | Nicole Nabity | Fort Wayne IN | 888 | 23 | 94 | 30:50.4 | 9:57/M |
6 | Kathy Gray | Fort Wayne IN | 823 | 27 | 106 | 33:05.9 | 10:41/M |
7 | Caitlin Mayden | Fort Wayne IN | 877 | 26 | 107 | 33:08.6 | 10:42/M |
8 | Gabriella McLain | Fort Wayne IN | 879 | 20 | 177 | 1:00:12.7 | 19:25/M |
9 | Juliahna Clark | 784 | 23 | 187 | 1:07:14.5 | 21:41/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nicole Bailey | Anderson IN | 608 | 34 | 15 | 21:20.5 | 6:53/M |
2 | Kalissa Herron | Fort Wayne IN | 836 | 33 | 90 | 30:18.3 | 9:47/M |
3 | Annakay Eickholt | Van Wert OH | 805 | 32 | 93 | 30:29.3 | 9:50/M |
4 | Cortnie Woenker | New Haven IN | 931 | 32 | 112 | 33:34.5 | 10:50/M |
5 | Whitney Myers | Convoy OH | 887 | 30 | 114 | 33:59.9 | 10:58/M |
6 | Audrey Donat | Auburn IN | 799 | 31 | 130 | 38:45.4 | 12:30/M |
7 | Bethany Ecklor | Indianapolis IN | 802 | 33 | 132 | 38:58.2 | 12:34/M |
8 | Mallory Miller | New Haven IN | 881 | 32 | 134 | 39:29.6 | 12:44/M |
9 | Nakao Mauch | Fort Wayne IN | 876 | 30 | 140 | 41:35.5 | 13:25/M |
10 | Courtney Keane | Fort Wayne IN | 957 | 33 | 155 | 49:47.0 | 16:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kaija Peterson | Fort Wayne IN | 895 | 36 | 37 | 25:18.0 | 8:10/M |
2 | Amber Hartsough | Waterloo IN | 835 | 37 | 42 | 25:48.7 | 8:20/M |
3 | Kathryn Conrad | Woodburn IN | 788 | 35 | 123 | 36:57.9 | 11:55/M |
4 | Courtney Visocky | Fort Wayne IN | 959 | 36 | 170 | 55:30.7 | 17:54/M |
5 | Christie Wentland | Fort Wayne IN | 928 | 35 | 179 | 1:00:22.5 | 19:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jana Beth Clark | Fort Wayne IN | 782 | 42 | 68 | 28:38.0 | 9:14/M |
2 | Rachel Ford | Pendleton IN | 811 | 42 | 74 | 28:58.4 | 9:21/M |
3 | Greta Goines | Fort Wayne IN | 821 | 43 | 142 | 41:49.2 | 13:29/M |
4 | Nicole Scott | Fort Wayne IN | 905 | 44 | 161 | 51:58.1 | 16:46/M |
5 | Tara Geller | Fort Wayne IN | 816 | 42 | 176 | 1:00:11.3 | 19:25/M |
6 | Cara Wentland | Churubusco IN | 927 | 42 | 178 | 1:00:20.8 | 19:28/M |
7 | Virginia Lothamer-Hasch | New Haven IN | 866 | 43 | 183 | 1:00:36.4 | 19:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rachel Thomas | Markle IN | 914 | 49 | 62 | 28:05.8 | 9:04/M |
2 | Dawn Schuller | New Haven IN | 954 | 46 | 63 | 28:14.3 | 9:07/M |
3 | Sherry Brown | Columbia City IN | 771 | 47 | 75 | 29:03.6 | 9:22/M |
4 | Emily Sylvester | Fort Wayne IN | 913 | 46 | 88 | 30:17.0 | 9:46/M |
5 | Cheryl Bennett | Fort Wayne IN | 667 | 48 | 120 | 35:45.2 | 11:32/M |
6 | Shelly Deck | Fort Wayne IN | 948 | 49 | 121 | 36:12.9 | 11:41/M |
7 | Rebecca McCann | Fort Wayne IN | 878 | 49 | 136 | 39:57.3 | 12:53/M |
8 | Laura Loxton | Fort Wayne IN | 869 | 46 | 138 | 41:12.7 | 13:18/M |
9 | Jami Barnes | Fort Wayne IN | 626 | 48 | 151 | 45:56.2 | 14:49/M |
10 | Connie Lubbehusen | Fort Wayne IN | 870 | 48 | 167 | 53:19.1 | 17:12/M |
11 | Jessica McLain | Fort Wayne IN | 880 | 48 | 185 | 1:03:41.3 | 20:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brooke Neuhaus | Fort Wayne IN | 889 | 50 | 95 | 31:14.6 | 10:05/M |
2 | Tina Grady | New Haven IN | 822 | 52 | 115 | 34:10.6 | 11:01/M |
3 | Vickie Kemerly | Avilla IN | 849 | 52 | 117 | 34:57.4 | 11:17/M |
4 | Beth Bowditch | Fort Wayne IN | 711 | 54 | 124 | 38:13.0 | 12:20/M |
5 | Angie Bristol | Fort Wayne IN | 770 | 54 | 127 | 38:20.6 | 12:22/M |
6 | Lisa Ernsberger | Fort Wayne IN | 809 | 54 | 139 | 41:25.0 | 13:22/M |
7 | Dawn Doak | Fort Wayne IN | 797 | 50 | 150 | 44:23.0 | 14:19/M |
8 | Tammy Else | Fort Wayne IN | 807 | 51 | 152 | 46:27.7 | 14:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cynthia Fritz | Fort Wayne IN | 812 | 56 | 71 | 28:55.3 | 9:20/M |
2 | Shelly Koenig | Fort Wayne IN | 853 | 57 | 82 | 29:31.7 | 9:32/M |
3 | Kathy Kruckeberg | Fort Wayne IN | 857 | 56 | 126 | 38:19.3 | 12:22/M |
4 | Cathy Busse | Fort Wayne IN | 776 | 58 | 133 | 39:26.2 | 12:43/M |
5 | Tammi Vore | Fort Wayne IN | 922 | 57 | 146 | 42:59.4 | 13:52/M |
6 | Laura Gross | Ocean Grove NJ | 830 | 55 | 157 | 50:36.9 | 16:20/M |
7 | Jenny Deal | Fort Wayne IN | 792 | 58 | 189 | 1:10:06.3 | 22:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Carol Reinking | Fort Wayne IN | 899 | 62 | 76 | 29:03.9 | 9:23/M |
2 | Sara Zuber | Fort Wayne IN | 936 | 62 | 103 | 32:53.7 | 10:37/M |
3 | Colleen Marshall | Fort Wayne IN | 873 | 61 | 116 | 34:37.3 | 11:10/M |
4 | Jane Cline | Fort Wayne IN | 787 | 62 | 160 | 51:41.9 | 16:41/M |
5 | Betty Greider | Fort Wayne IN | 826 | 60 | 169 | 53:26.8 | 17:14/M |
6 | Sandra Hamann | Fort Wayne IN | 832 | 64 | 184 | 1:03:40.7 | 20:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Roxanne Kingsbury | Fort Wayne IN | 851 | 66 | 96 | 31:38.4 | 10:12/M |
2 | Beverly Murphy | Fort Wayne IN | 885 | 66 | 97 | 31:40.1 | 10:13/M |
3 | Lora Gettys | Fort Wayne IN | 818 | 69 | 128 | 38:21.2 | 12:22/M |
4 | Joyce Bachman | Kendallville IN | 772 | 67 | 147 | 43:06.4 | 13:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Christine Sweeney | Fort Wayne IN | 912 | 73 | 100 | 32:33.9 | 10:30/M |
2 | Barb Wearley | Huntertown IN | 923 | 71 | 113 | 33:53.9 | 10:56/M |
3 | Bev Hoban | Fort Wayne IN | 837 | 70 | 125 | 38:17.8 | 12:21/M |
4 | Susan Minser | Kendallville IN | 882 | 70 | 141 | 41:45.0 | 13:28/M |
5 | Wilma Fuelling | Fort Wayne IN | 813 | 76 | 164 | 52:47.4 | 17:02/M |
6 | Willa Thompson | Spencerville IN | 916 | 76 | 165 | 52:49.3 | 17:02/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Aidan Borbiev | Ft. Wayne IN | 699 | 13 | 1 | 18:35.9 | 6:00/M |
2 | Tom Hardin | Fort Wayne IN | 963 | 51 | 3 | 19:21.5 | 6:13/M |
3 | Adam Dyer | Fort Wayne IN | 800 | 33 | 4 | 19:24.7 | 6:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Jones | Bluffton IN | 844 | 49 | 9 | 20:17.9 | 6:32/M |
2 | Richard Sutter | Fort Wayne IN | 910 | 56 | 12 | 20:37.6 | 6:39/M |
3 | Eugene Yoder | Cromwell IN | 934 | 54 | 13 | 21:08.9 | 6:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Grand Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ward Moya | Fort Wayne IN | 884 | 57 | 14 | 21:09.4 | 6:49/M |
2 | Mike Else | Fort Wayne IN | 806 | 52 | 17 | 21:53.8 | 7:02/M |
3 | Jeff Junk | Fort Wayne IN | 846 | 50 | 20 | 22:04.5 | 7:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 12 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Evan Doepner | Fort Wayne IN | 798 | 8 | 18 | 21:57.0 | 7:05/M |
2 | Ryan Lubbehusen | Fort Wayne IN | 871 | 12 | 39 | 25:34.2 | 8:15/M |
3 | Zhane Laggner | Churubusco IN | 943 | 12 | 77 | 29:09.2 | 9:24/M |
4 | Parker Kolvoord | Churubusco IN | 855 | 6 | 105 | 32:58.6 | 10:38/M |
5 | Will Crook | Fort Wayne IN | 946 | 10 | 111 | 33:17.3 | 10:44/M |
6 | Nolan Visocky | Fort Wayne IN | 960 | 7 | 166 | 53:08.1 | 17:08/M |
7 | Thorin Visocky | Fort Wayne IN | 961 | 6 | 171 | 55:30.8 | 17:54/M |
8 | Grayson Wentland | Fort Wayne IN | 962 | 6 | 182 | 1:00:28.1 | 19:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 13 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cillian Hoover | Ft. Wayne IN | 940 | 14 | 5 | 19:25.2 | 6:16/M |
2 | Gavin Sanders | Fort Wayne IN | 903 | 14 | 8 | 20:09.8 | 6:30/M |
3 | Lawson Fairchild | Fort Wayne | 862 | 15 | 33 | 24:10.4 | 7:48/M |
4 | Tommy Kidd | Fort Wayne | 917 | 15 | 41 | 25:48.3 | 8:19/M |
5 | Corre Belcher | Churubusco IN | 661 | 14 | 44 | 26:10.0 | 8:26/M |
6 | Kolten Conrad | Woodburn IN | 789 | 13 | 73 | 28:58.2 | 9:21/M |
7 | Elliott Clark | Fort Wayne INDIANA | 781 | 15 | 80 | 29:23.2 | 9:29/M |
8 | John Pollock | Fort Wayne | 842 | 14 | 81 | 29:26.6 | 9:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Age 16 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ayden Doan | Fort Wayne IN | 592 | 16 | 61 | 27:45.7 | 8:57/M |
2 | Julian Siefer | Fort Wayne | 845 | 16 | 67 | 28:37.4 | 9:14/M |
3 | Colton Ehle | New Haven IN | 804 | 16 | 84 | 29:54.8 | 9:39/M |
4 | Troy Zimmerman | Fort Wayne IN | 918 | 16 | 98 | 31:52.4 | 10:17/M |
5 | Caleb Babcock | Churubusco IN | 942 | 16 | 104 | 32:57.3 | 10:38/M |
6 | Aiden Johnson | Fort Wayne | 528 | 16 | 143 | 42:21.2 | 13:40/M |
7 | Eric Saunders | Fort Wayne IN | 808 | 16 | 144 | 42:21.8 | 13:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Age 17 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gabe Sommermeyer | Fort Wayne IN | 945 | 17 | 32 | 23:58.0 | 7:44/M |
2 | Simon Fairchild | Roanoke IN | 908 | 17 | 60 | 27:44.5 | 8:57/M |
3 | William Mclain | Fort Wayne | 930 | 17 | 66 | 28:33.1 | 9:13/M |
4 | Kyle Grisez | Fort Wayne IN | 858 | 17 | 99 | 31:53.4 | 10:17/M |
5 | James Bales | Fort Wayne | 839 | 17 | 101 | 32:42.3 | 10:33/M |
6 | Caleb Castleman | Monroeville | 778 | 17 | 109 | 33:13.9 | 10:43/M |
7 | Noah Andrus | Fort Wayne IN | 890 | 17 | 118 | 35:26.6 | 11:26/M |
8 | Matthew David | New Haven IN | 791 | 17 | 119 | 35:38.8 | 11:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Age 18 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sean Haiflich | Markle IN | 831 | 18 | 16 | 21:39.3 | 6:59/M |
2 | Cameron Brown | Fort Wayne IN | 941 | 18 | 108 | 33:13.6 | 10:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 19 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Andy Koenig | Fort Wayne IN | 852 | 19 | 21 | 22:21.1 | 7:13/M |
2 | Conner Johnson | Marion IN | 843 | 28 | 23 | 22:49.0 | 7:22/M |
3 | Seiya Eda | Fort Wayne IN | 803 | 24 | 54 | 27:15.8 | 8:48/M |
4 | Adam Beauchot | Huntertown IN | 657 | 28 | 69 | 28:46.2 | 9:17/M |
5 | Michael Mason | Fort Wayne IN | 875 | 20 | 148 | 43:17.2 | 13:58/M |
6 | Payton Roush | 902 | 23 | 186 | 1:07:14.3 | 21:41/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Matthew Ackerman | Huntington IN | 513 | 32 | 11 | 20:24.4 | 6:35/M |
2 | Ty Grobis | Fort Wayne IN | 829 | 31 | 45 | 26:15.9 | 8:28/M |
3 | Joe Keane | Fort Wayne IN | 958 | 33 | 156 | 49:51.1 | 16:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mark Doepner | Fort Wayne IN | 838 | 38 | 19 | 21:57.8 | 7:05/M |
2 | Thomas Lapsley | Fort Wayne IN | 861 | 38 | 50 | 26:46.5 | 8:38/M |
3 | Benjamin Ecklor | Mccordsville IN | 801 | 39 | 56 | 27:36.6 | 8:54/M |
4 | Jeremy Hudon | Fort Wayne IN | 952 | 37 | 122 | 36:41.4 | 11:50/M |
5 | Mike Deal | Fort Wayne IN | 793 | 35 | 188 | 1:10:06.3 | 22:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Paul Ford | Pendleton IN | 810 | 44 | 35 | 24:44.7 | 7:59/M |
2 | Travis Brown | 955 | 42 | 129 | 38:35.9 | 12:27/M | |
3 | Aaron Wentland | Churubusco IN | 926 | 44 | 181 | 1:00:24.7 | 19:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jeffrey Delong | Fort Wayne IN | 794 | 47 | 26 | 23:09.0 | 7:28/M |
2 | Esvin A Chan Perez | Fort Wayne IN | 779 | 48 | 28 | 23:20.1 | 7:32/M |
3 | Pete Lafaucia | Fort Wayne IN | 859 | 49 | 85 | 30:03.9 | 9:42/M |
4 | Joshua Clark | 783 | 45 | 175 | 57:52.7 | 18:40/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Seth Whicker | Uniondale IN | 950 | 51 | 31 | 23:50.0 | 7:41/M |
2 | Shannon Planck | Leo IN | 896 | 53 | 36 | 24:45.8 | 7:59/M |
3 | Frank Muphy | 944 | 51 | 43 | 25:51.5 | 8:21/M | |
4 | Christian Doak | Fort Wayne IN | 796 | 50 | 55 | 27:18.9 | 8:49/M |
5 | Todd Leamon | Fort Wayne IN | 865 | 51 | 59 | 27:43.1 | 8:57/M |
6 | Joseph Magsam | Fort Wayne IN | 872 | 52 | 83 | 29:45.5 | 9:36/M |
7 | Ty Bennett | Fort Wayne IN | 692 | 50 | 137 | 40:18.4 | 13:00/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Felix Rippy | Gaston IN | 956 | 59 | 27 | 23:15.4 | 7:30/M |
2 | Robert Gauker | Fort Wayne IN | 815 | 55 | 29 | 23:26.0 | 7:34/M |
3 | Phillip Gray | Fort Wayne IN | 824 | 56 | 53 | 27:15.8 | 8:48/M |
4 | Michael Vore | Fort Wayne IN | 921 | 59 | 145 | 42:37.1 | 13:45/M |
5 | Greg Peaks | Fort Wayne IN | 892 | 55 | 149 | 44:05.4 | 14:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Richard Dickerman | Churubusco IN | 795 | 64 | 70 | 28:49.1 | 9:18/M |
2 | Dj Hartley | Fort Wayne IN | 834 | 60 | 78 | 29:16.1 | 9:26/M |
3 | Jeffrey Rohleder | Fort Wayne IN | 900 | 64 | 92 | 30:27.4 | 9:50/M |
4 | Daniel Marshall | Fort Wayne IN | 874 | 62 | 131 | 38:54.3 | 12:33/M |
5 | Bill Cline | Fort Wayne IN | 786 | 60 | 173 | 55:57.4 | 18:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ed Wellman | Bryant IN | 924 | 65 | 22 | 22:37.0 | 7:18/M |
2 | Raymond Gildner | Fort Wayne IN | 819 | 65 | 24 | 22:59.4 | 7:25/M |
3 | Robert Sedlmeyer | Fort Wayne IN | 906 | 67 | 25 | 23:08.8 | 7:28/M |
4 | Tom Landis | Churubusco IN | 860 | 65 | 30 | 23:42.5 | 7:39/M |
5 | Brian Gettys | Fort Wayne IN | 817 | 67 | 52 | 27:08.1 | 8:45/M |
6 | Richard Ackerman | Huntington IN | 521 | 67 | 58 | 27:42.1 | 8:56/M |
7 | Bill Aksamit | Fort Wayne IN | 534 | 69 | 89 | 30:17.1 | 9:46/M |
8 | Alan Billings | Fort Wayne IN | 698 | 67 | 172 | 55:55.1 | 18:02/M |
9 | Timothy Murphy | Fort Wayne IN | 886 | 66 | 190 | 1:10:08.4 | 22:38/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jed Pearson | Fort Wayne IN | 893 | 70 | 38 | 25:28.9 | 8:13/M |
2 | Robert Bruckner | Fort Wayne IN | 773 | 75 | 51 | 26:54.3 | 8:41/M |
3 | Charles Jenkins | Fort Wayne IN | 840 | 72 | 64 | 28:24.9 | 9:10/M |
4 | Robert Lawson | Fort Wayne IN | 863 | 74 | 135 | 39:48.0 | 12:50/M |
5 | Dick Harnly | Fort Wayne IN | 833 | 83 | 158 | 50:37.5 | 16:20/M |
6 | Don Lindley | Kendallville IN | 953 | 77 | 159 | 50:49.9 | 16:24/M |
7 | Steve Greider | Fort Wayne IN | 827 | 72 | 163 | 52:22.4 | 16:54/M |
8 | Michael Buffalino | Fort Wayne IN | 774 | 73 | 168 | 53:19.6 | 17:12/M |