Back to Results

Anthony Wayne Rotary 5K

Anthony Wayne Rotary

Overall Finish List

August 20, 2022


eRunner Timing and Results eRunner Timing and Results

5K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Hidi Gaff 16 41 F 1:Open 18:57.5 6:07/M
2 Jonah Silcox 39 19 M 1:Open 19:42.4 6:21/M
3 John Dizer 11 38 M 1:30-39 20:39.8 6:40/M
4 Richard Sutter 42 57 M 1:50-59 20:44.0 6:41/M
5 Jeff Junk 27 51 M 2:50-59 24:32.1 7:55/M
6 Gareth Noble 31 18 M 1:15-19 24:47.4 8:00/M
7 Michelle Sheefel 38 40 F 1:40-49 24:51.1 8:01/M
8 Jamie Frazier 15 50 M 3:50-59 25:33.4 8:15/M
9 Brylee Teeple 45 14 M 1: 0-14 26:17.2 8:29/M
10 Todd Leamon 29 52 M 4:50-59 26:50.1 8:39/M
11 Christian Doak 12 51 M 5:50-59 26:55.5 8:41/M
12 Amy Jo Sites 41 47 F 2:40-49 27:07.2 8:45/M
13 Ed Lill 1996 60 M 1:60-69 27:27.2 8:51/M
14 Phillip Gray 20 58 M 6:50-59 27:42.6 8:56/M
15 Connie Gordon 19 59 F 1:50-59 27:53.3 9:00/M
16 Parker Kolvoord 993 7 M 2: 0-14 28:03.8 9:03/M
17 David Lill 30 31 M 2:30-39 28:04.3 9:03/M
18 Emily Sylvester 43 47 F 3:40-49 28:13.1 9:06/M
19 Robert Bruckner 6 76 M 1:70-79 28:25.7 9:10/M
20 Brandy Walters 48 37 F 1:30-39 28:41.2 9:15/M
21 Sherry Brown 5 48 F 4:40-49 29:56.8 9:40/M
22 Jakob Hankinson 995 12 M 3: 0-14 30:28.7 9:50/M
23 Brittnie Teeple 44 32 F 2:30-39 30:46.8 9:56/M
24 Richard Dickerman 10 65 M 2:60-69 31:15.9 10:05/M
25 Kalissa Herron 22 34 F 3:30-39 31:36.3 10:12/M
26 Tylor Herron 23 37 M 3:30-39 31:36.3 10:12/M
27 Nancy Simmonds 40 69 F 1:60-69 32:10.2 10:23/M
28 David Geiger 17 61 M 3:60-69 34:15.6 11:03/M
29 Karen Williams 50 43 F 5:40-49 34:35.7 11:10/M
30 Barb Wearley 49 72 F 1:70-79 35:07.8 11:20/M
31 Sara Zuber 51 63 F 2:60-69 35:55.0 11:35/M
32 Patrick Gregory 1782 56 M 7:50-59 37:24.1 12:04/M
33 Julie Gregory Fort Wayne Rotary (DT) 53 55 F 2:50-59 37:24.3 12:04/M
34 Bev Hoban 25 71 F 2:70-79 38:13.2 12:20/M
35 Kurt Beuchel Fort Wayne Rotary (DT) 3 50 M 8:50-59 38:35.4 12:27/M
36 Kelly Rowe 35 42 F 6:40-49 39:36.3 12:47/M
37 David Biglands 4 79 M 2:70-79 41:08.8 13:16/M
38 Diana Peterson 52 51 F 3:50-59 42:27.6 13:42/M
39 Dawn Doak 13 51 F 4:50-59 43:31.5 14:02/M
40 Roger Reece Fort Wayne Rotary (DT) 33 60 M 4:60-69 44:33.5 14:22/M
41 Julie Reece Fort Wayne Rotary (DT) 32 58 F 5:50-59 44:34.3 14:23/M
42 Michael Buffalino 7 74 M 3:70-79 44:43.5 14:26/M
43 Nicole Ihrie 26 39 F 4:30-39 45:00.4 14:31/M
44 Connie Bealer 2 52 F 6:50-59 45:52.2 14:48/M
45 Randy Roberts Fort Wayne Rotary (DT) 34 79 M 4:70-79 48:37.6 15:41/M
46 Abe Schreier 36 32 M 4:30-39 1:07:24.0 21:45/M
47 Eric Schreier Fort Wayne Rotary (DT) 37 62 M 5:60-69 1:07:24.7 21:45/M